Coordenação atual

GESTÃO DCE TODAS AS VOZES

1.COORDENADORIA GERAL
Poliana Maiara de Jesus – Biologia – Porto Velho
Matheus Mendes Oliveira – Administração – Vilhena
Rafael Lima Beijo – Direito – Cacoal

2.COORDENADORIA DE ORGANIZAÇÃO
Felipe Thiago de Araújo Farias – Enfermagem – Porto velho
Daniele de Lima Stopazzoli – Pedagogia – Ariquemes
Jorge Akio Tsuchiya Horinouti – Ciencias contábeis – cacoal

3.COORDENADORIA DE FINANÇAS E PATRIMÔNIO
Luana Karine Grijo Pires – biologia – Porto velho
Hugo Gonçalves Oliveira – Pedagogia – Ariquemes
Victor Gabriel Nunes de Oliveira – Direito – Porto Velho

4.COORDENADORIA DE COMUNICAÇÃO
Ingrid da costa Pimenta – Arqueologia – Porto velho
Ubeatan Gomes dos Reis – História – Rolim de Moura
Rafael Guilherme Rosas da Silva – Administração – Guajara-mirim

5.COORDENADORIA DE INTEGRAÇÃO ESTUDANTIL
Erika Francelino Vieira – Historia – Porto Velho
Denis Rodrigues de Araujo  – Libras – Porto velho
Kessila Layza Moreira Lopes – Estatística – Ji-Paraná

6.COORDENADORIA DE ENSINO PESQUISA E EXTENSÃO
João Pedro da Silva – Engenharia Elétrica – Porto Velho
Islan Junior Rodrigues de Matos – Med. Veterinária – Rolim de moura
Atair Lopes Chacão Junior – Direito – Porto velho

7.COORDENADORIA DE DESPORTO
Edinho da Silva Morais – Geografia – Porto Velho
Aldenisio Rodrigues de Brito Junior – Matematica – Porto Velho
Odaisa Duarte Costa – Direito –  Cacoal

8.COORDENADORIA DE ASSISTÊNCIA ESTUDANTIL
Roberta Augusta Rodrigues Rosa – Arqueologia – Porto Velho
Maira Yujo Lopes – Eng. de Pesca –  P. Médici
Weder Carlos de Souza Tomichá – Eng. de Pesca –  P. Médici

9.COORDENADORIA DE FORMAÇÃO POLÍTICA E MOVIMENTOS SOCIAIS
Diego Felipe Muniz Garcia – Pedagogia – Porto Velho
Kennedy campos Sales – Ciências sociais – Porto velho
Franklin Cassiano Martins dos Santos – Física – Ji-Paraná

10.COORDENADORIA DE CULTURA
Emanuel Veríssimo Castro – Filosofia – Porto velho
Eduardo Freire Ribeiro – Letras Português – Porto Velho
Annyelle Pinheiro Moura – Pedagogia – Guajara-mirim